FANDOM

Amandabeatriz3

aka Nathan

  • I live in Brazil
  • I was born on August 9
  • My occupation is student
  • I am male



Total Drama Challenge TimeEdit

ContestantsEdit

Placing Name Team Merge Date
15 Lindsay Light's Speed Non-Merged 1st Voted Off
in November 18,2013
14 Leshawna Light's Speed 2nd Voted Off
in November 19,2013.
13 Gwen Spring 3rd Voted Off
in November 21,2013.
12 Courtney Spring 4th Voted Off
in November 21,2013.
(-) Heather Spring 5th Voted Off
in November 21,2013.
11 Duncan Light's Speed 6th Voted Off
in November 22,2013.
10 Ezekiel Spring 7th Voted Off
in November 23,2013.
9 Owen Spring 8th Voted Off
in November 24,2013.
8 Trent Light's Speed Merged 9th Voted Off
in November 24,2013.
7 Tyler Spring 10th Voted Off
in November 26,2013.
6 Cody Light's Speed 11th Voted Off
in November 27,2013.
5 Izzy Light's Speed 12th Voted Off
in November 27,2013.
4 Heather Spring 13th Voted Off
in November 28,2013.
3 Bridgette Spring 14th Voted Off
in November 28,2013.
2 Sierra Light's Speed Runner-Up
in November 29,2013.
1 Alejandro Spring Winner
in November 29,2013.

Historic Edit

Reality12

Alejandro wins Total Drama Challenge Time.


Week1 Week2 Week3 Week4 Week5 Week6 Week7 Week8 Week9 Week10 Week11 Week12 Week13 Week14 Week15
Alejandro WIN WIN IN IN WIN IN IN LOW LOW IN IN IN IN WIN Winner
(Week 15)
Sierra IN IN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN IN LOW WIN IN LOW WIN Runner-Up
(Week 15)
Bridgette WIN WIN IN LOW WIN IN LOW IN WIN IN IN IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 14)
Heather WIN WIN IN OUT Absent IN IN IN IN IN LOW OUT Voted Off
(Week 13)
Izzy IN IN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN IN WIN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 12)
Cody IN IN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 11)
Tyler WIN WIN IN LOW WIN IN IN IN LOW OUT Voted Off
(Week 10)
Trent Absent WIN WIN LOW WIN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 8)
Owen Absent LOW LOW WIN LOW OUT Voted Off
(Week 7)
Ezekiel Absent LOW WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 6)
Duncan IN LOW WIN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 5)
Courtney WIN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 3)
Gwen WIN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 3)
Leshawna LOW OUT Voted Off
(Week 2)
Lindsay  OUT Voted Off
(Week 1)
Bottom Two Leshawna
Lindsay
Duncan
Leshawna
Courtney
Gwen

Owen
Heather Duncan
Trent
Ezekiel
Owen
Bridgette
Owen
Alejandro
Trent
Alejandro
Tyler
Sierra
Tyler
Cody Heather
Izzy
Heather
Sierra
Bridgette Alejandro
Sierra
Voted Off Lindsay
2 votes
Leshawna
3 votes
Courtney
2 votes
Heather
1 vote
Duncan
3 votes
Ezekiel
2 votes
Owen
2 votes
Trent
Lost
Nobody Tyler
4 votes
Cody
Lost
Izzy
1 vote
Heather
3 votes
Bridgette
Lost
Sierra
Lost
Gwen
3 votes
Alejandro
Win


Subtitles Edit

Spring Light's Speed Winner Bottom Two Immune and right to remove someone Imunne despite having lost

Total Drama Veterans vs. Newbies Edit

ContestantsEdit

Placing Name Team Merge Date
16 Izzy Veterans Non-Merged 1st Voted Off
in December 03,2013
15 Brick Newbies 2nd Voted Off
in December 04,2013
14 Beth Veterans 3rd Voted Off
in December 05,2013
13 Mike Newbies 4th Voted Off
in December 05,2013
12 Owen Veterans 5th Voted Off
in December 05,2013
11 Dawn Newbies 6th Voted Off
in December 07,2013
10 Anne Maria Newbies 7th Voted Off
in December 07,2013
9 Cody Veterans 8th Voted Off
in December 08,2013
8 Lightning Newbies Merged 9th Voted Off
in December 09,2013
7 Scott Newbies 10th Voted Off
in December 10,2013
6 Sierra Veterans 11th Voted Off
in December 11,2013
5 Alejandro Veterans 12th Voted Off
in December 12,2013
4 Bridgette Veterans 13th Voted Off
in December 12,2013
3 Zoey Newbies 14th Voted Off
in December 12,2013
2 Jo Newbies Runner-Up
in December 19,2013.
1 Lindsay Veterans Winner
in December 19,2013.

Historic Edit

Reality29

Lindsay wins Total Drama: Veterans Vs. Newbies

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week9 Week10 Week 11 Week12 Week13 Week 14
Lindsay IN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN IN IN IN IN WIN WIN Winner
(Week 14)
Jo WIN IN IN WIN IN IN WIN LOW IN IN WIN LOW WIN 2nd Place
(Week 14)
Zoey WIN IN IN WIN IN LOW WIN IN LOW IN LOW LOW OUT Voted Off
(Week 13)
Bridgette IN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN IN IN IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 12)
Alejandro IN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN WIN IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 11)
Sierra IN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN LOW IN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 10)
Scott WIN IN LOW WIN IN IN WIN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 9)
Lightning WIN IN IN WIN LOW IN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 8)
Cody IN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 7)
Anne Maria WIN LOW IN WIN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 6)
Dawn WIN IN IN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 5)
Owen IN WIN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 4)
Mike WIN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 3)
Beth LOW WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 3)
Brick WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 2)
Izzy OUT Voted Off
(Week 1)
Bottom Two Beth
Izzy
Anne Maria
Brick
Mike
Scott
Owen Dawn
Lightning
Anne Maria
Zoey
Cody
Sierra
Jo
Lightning
Scott
Zoey
Sierra Alejandro
Zoey
Bridgette
Jo
Zoey
Zoey Jo
Lindsay
Voted Off Izzy
5 votes
Brick
5 votes
Beth
Quit
Owen
5 votes
Dawn
4 votes
Anne Maria
2 votes
Cody
3 votes
Lightning
4 votes
Scott
4 votes
Sierra
Quit
Alejandro
4 votes
Bridgette
1 vote
Zoey
Lost
Jo
Lost
Mike
5 votes
Lindsay
Win


Subtitles Edit

Veterans Newbies Winner Bottom Two Immune and right to remove someone

Total Drama Challenge Time II Edit

ContestantsEdit

Placing Name Team Merge Date
20 Alejandro Illuminated Alarm Non-Merged 1st Voted Off
in February 07,2014
19 Heather Illuminated Alarm Walked
in February 09,2014
18 Cameron Illuminated Alarm 2nd Voted Off
in February 09,2014
17 DJ Illuminated Alarm 3rd Voted Off
in February 10,2014
16 Brick Illuminated Alarm 4th Voted Off
in February 11,2014
15 Lightning Screaming Hourglasses 5th Voted Off
in February 11,2014
14 Zoey Illuminated Alarm 6th Voted Off
in February 12,2014
13 Dakota Illuminated Alarm 7th Voted Off
in February 12,2014
12 Geoff Screaming Hourglasses 8th Voted Off
in February 13,2014
11 Anne Maria Illuminated Alarm 9th Voted Off
in February 13,2014
10 Eva Screaming Hourglasses 10th Voted Off
in February 13,2014
9 Blaineley Screaming Hourglasses Merged 11th Voted Off
in February 15,2014
8 Scott None 12th Voted Off
in February 16,2014
7 Duncan Screaming Hourglasses 13th Voted Off
in February 16,2014
6 Izzy None 14th Voted Off
in February 17,2014
5 Cody Screaming Hourglasses 15th Voted Off
in February 19,2014
4 Owen Screaming Hourglasses 16th Voted Off
in February 19,2014
3 Lindsay Screaming Hourglasses 3rd Place
in February 21,2014
2 Dawn Screaming Hourglasses Runner-Up
in February 21,2014
1 Sierra Illuminated Alarm Winner
in February 21,2014

Historic Edit

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week9 Week10 Week 11 Week12 Week13 Week 14 Week 15 Week 16
Sierra IN IN IN IN WIN IN IN WIN LOW IN LOW IN IN LOW WIN Winner
(Week 16)
Dawn WIN WIN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN IN IN IN IN WIN IN IN Runner-Up
(Week 16)
Lindsay WIN WIN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN IN IN WIN IN IN IN LOW 3rd Place
(Week 16)
Owen WIN WIN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN LOW IN WIN IN IN LOW WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 15)
Cody WIN WIN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN IN IN IN IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 14)
Izzy Absent IN IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 13)
Duncan WIN WIN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN IN LOW IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 12)
Scott Absent IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 11)
Blaineley WIN WIN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 10)
Eva WIN WIN WIN WIN IN WIN WIN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 9)
Anne Maria IN LOW IN IN WIN LOW LOW WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 9)
Geoff WIN WIN WIN WIN LOW WIN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 8)
Dakota IN IN IN IN WIN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 7)
Zoey LOW IN IN IN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 6)
Lightning WIN WIN WIN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 5)
Brick IN IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 4)
DJ IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 3)
Cameron IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 2)
Heather IN OUT Walked
(Week 2)
Alejandro OUT Voted Off
(Week 1)
Bottom Two Alejandro
Zoey
Anne Maria
Cameron
DJ Brick Geoff
Lightning
Anne Maria
Zoey
Anne Maria
Dakota
Geoff
Owen
Anne Maria
Eva
Sierra
Blaineley
Duncan
Scott
Sierra
Duncan Izzy
Owen
Cody
Sierra
Lindsay
Owen
Dawn
Lindsay
Sierra
Voted Off Alejandro
2 votes
Cameron
3 votes
DJ
4 votes
Brick
2 votes
Lightning
4 votes
Zoey
2 votes
Dakota
2 votes
Geoff
4 votes
Anne Maria
5 votes
Blaineley
3 votes
Scott
4 votes
Duncan
Lost
Izzy
3 votes
Cody
6 votes
Owen
1 vote
Lindsay
3 votes
Dawn
12 votes
Eva
2 votes
Sierra
24 votes


Subtitles Edit

Illuminated Alarm Screaming Hourglasses Winner Bottom Two Immune and right to remove someone

Let's Go Total Drama Edit

ContestantsEdit

Placing Name Team Merge Date
16 Duncan Boys Non-Merged 1st Voted Off
in February 25,2014
15 Mike Boys 2nd Voted Off
in March 01,2014
14 Izzy Girls 3rd Voted Off
in March 03,2014
13 Harold Boys 4th Voted Off
in March 07,2014
12 Leshawna Girls 5th Voted Off
in March 10,2014
11 Owen Boys 6th Voted Off
in March 13,2014
10 Geoff Boys 7th Voted Off
in March 15,2014
9 Gwen Girls Merged 8th Voted Off
in March 17,2014
8 Bridgette Girls 9th Voted Off
in March 20,2014
7 Scott Boys 10th Voted Off
in March 22,2014
6 Heather Girls 11th Voted Off
in March 23,2014
5 Cody Boys 12th Voted Off
in March 24,2014
4 Zoey Girls 13th Voted Off
in March 25,2014
3 Sierra Girls 14th Voted Off
in March 26,2014
2 Alejandro Boys Runner-Up
in March 28,2014
1 Courtney Girls Winner
in March 28,2014

Historic Edit

Week 1 Week 2 Week 3 Week 4 Week 5 Week 6 Week 7 Week 8 Week 9 Week 10 Week 11 Week 12 Week 13 Week 14
Courtney WIN WIN IN WIN IN WIN WIN LOW IN IN IN IN LOW Winner
(Week 14)
Alejandro IN IN WIN IN WIN IN LOW IN IN IN LOW LOW LOW Runner-Up
(Week 14)
Sierra WIN WIN IN WIN IN WIN WIN IN IN IN IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 13)
Zoey WIN WIN IN WIN LOW WIN WIN IN LOW LOW IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 12)
Cody IN IN WIN IN WIN IN IN IN IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 11)
Heather WIN WIN IN WIN IN WIN WIN IN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 10)
Scott IN IN WIN IN WIN LOW IN IN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 10)
Bridgette WIN WIN IN WIN IN WIN WIN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 9)
Gwen WIN WIN IN WIN IN WIN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 8)
Geoff IN IN WIN IN WIN IN OUT Voted Off
(Week 7)
Owen IN LOW WIN LOW WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 6)
Leshawna WIN WIN IN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 5)
Harold IN IN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 4)
Izzy WIN WIN OUT Voted Off
(Week 3)
Mike LOW OUT Voted Off
(Week 2)
Duncan OUT Voted Off
(Week 1)
Bottom Two Duncan
Mike
Mike
Owen
Izzy Harold
Owen
Leshawna
Zoey
Owen
Scott
Alejandro
Geoff
Courtney
Gwen
Bridgette
Zoey
Heather
Zoey
Alejandro
Cody
Alejandro
Zoey
Sierra Alejandro
Courtney
Voted Off Duncan
3 votes
Mike
2 votes
Izzy
2 votes
Harold
2 votes
Leshawna
3 votes
Owen
2 votes
Geoff
2 votes
Gwen
3 votes
Bridgette
3 votes
Scott
Lost
Cody
2 votes
Zoey
3 votes
Sierra
1 vote
Alejandro
Lost
Heather
4 votes
Courtney
Win


Subtitles Edit

Girls Boys Winner Bottom Two

Survivor: Dark IslandEdit

Survivor: Dark Island
Coiso.png
Irformações
Versão: Brasil
Local de Filmagem: Queimada Grande, SP
Estréia: 12 de março, 2018
N° de dias: 39
N° de participantes: 20
Tribos:

Anacondas

Najas

Jararacas

Taipam

Survivor: Dark Island é a nona temporadada saga "Survivor" desenvolvido por Waldervan Lima. Essa temporada é baseada em Survivor: Ghost Island, ou seja, a cada episódio algum participante é enviado à uma ilha - Ilha Sombria - com a chance de achar vantagens ou desvantagens.

Nessa temporada os competidores foram divididos em duas tribos, os old school - pessoas que já participaram de temporadas anteriores, e new scholl - pessoas da última temporada lançada mais novatos. A season conta com diversas twists e blindsides, mas há sempre uma pequena dúvida que não quer cala... Quem será o último sobrevivente? Acompanhe Survivor: Dark Island aqui mesmo e fique atualizado sobre os acontecimentos.


CastawaysEdit

Contestant Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Tribe Switched Tribe Switched Tribe Merged Tribe
#1 #2
S36_angela_t.png Angela Perkins

Adriano

Najas

1st Voted Out
Day 3

7
S36_donathan_t.png Donathan Hurley

Amanda

Najas

2nd Voted Out
Day 6

4

S36_domenick_t.png Domenick Abbate

Davi Camilo

Jararacas Najas

3rd Voted Out
Day 9

0

Rocks

S36_michael_t.png Michael Yerger

Fabrício

Najas Jararacas

4th Voted Out
Day 11

8
S36_gonzalez_t.png Stephanie Gonzalez

Scream

Jararacas 5th Voted Out
Day 13
14
S36_bradley_t.png Bradley Kleihege

Nicolas

Najas Jararacas

6th Voted Out
Day 15

3
S36_wendell_t.png Wendell Holland

Luana

Najas

7th Voted Out
Day 17

0

Rocks

S36_laurel_t.png Laurel Johnson

André

Jararacas Taipan

8th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21

14
S36_kellyn_t.png Kellyn Bechtold

Guilherme

Najas Jararacas Anacondas 9th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 23
3
S36_brendan_t.png Brendan Shapiro

Estevan

Najas Jararacas 10th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 25
10
S36_libby_t.png Libby Vincek

Lucas Blurry

Jararacas Najas 11th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 27
5
S36_morgan_t.png Morgan Ricke

Cauã

Najas Jararacas Najas 12th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 30
8
S36_desiree_t.png Desiree Afuye

Just

Jararacas 13th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 32
16
S36_jenna_t.png Jenna Bowman

Math

Jararacas Najas Anacondas 14th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 34
8
S36_chelsea_t.png Chelsea Townsend

Luiz

Najas 15th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 36
9
S36_chris_t.png Chris Noble

Luan

Jararacas 16th Voted Out
9th Jury Member
Day 37
4
S36_james_t.png James Lim

Michel

Najas 17th Voted Out
10th Jury Member
Day 38
19
S36_jacob_t.png Jacob Derwin

Matheus

Jararacas Anacondas Runner-Up #2

Day 39

12
S36_sebastian_t.png Sebastian Noel

Bruno

Jararacas Najas Anacondas Runner-Up

Day 39

13
S36_stephanie_t.png Stephanie Johnson

Nathan

Jararacas Najas Anacondas Winner

Day 39

Episode GuideEdit

Episódio Lançamento Imune Ilha Sombria Eliminado Votos Classificação
1 "Eu sou Cobra?" 12 de mar. 2018 Jararacas Amanda Adriano 7x1x1 Blindside
2 "Para, Isso dá Azar" 13 de mar. 2018 Jararacas Luana Amanda 4x3x1 Blindside
3 "Cuidado Com a Burra" 15 de mar. 2018 Jararacas Luana Davi 0 Rocks
4 "Hora de Acordar" 16 de mar. 2018 Najas Math Fabrício Fabrício 4x3 Voted Out
5 "Se Safar do Bote" 19 de mar. 2018 Najas Matheus Scream 4x1 Blindside
6 "Lisonjeado ou Amedontrado" 20 de mar. 2018 Anacondas Najas Bruno Michel Nicolas 3x2 Voted Out
7 "Mexeu com Fogo, se Queimou" 22 de mar. 2018 Anacondas André Luana 0 Rocks
8 "A Cabeça na Guilhotina" 23 de mar. 2018 Michel Guilherme Math André 10x1x1 Blindside
9 "Reinar Sobre o Medo" 26 de mar. 2018 Just Luiz Guilherme 5x3x1x1 Blindside
10 "Chumbo Trocado não Dói" 29 de mar. 2018 Nathan Michel Estevan 7x2x1 Voted Out
11 "Mostre-me do que és capaz" 30 de mar. 2018 Nathan Luan Lucas 4x3x2 Blindside
12 "Abrir os Olhos e Correr Atrás" 03 de abr. 2018 Matheus Math Cauã 6x2 Voted Out
13 "Um Tiro no Escuro" 04 de abr. 2018 Nathan Just 4x4 Blindside
14 "Obrigado Pela Bênção" 05 de abr. 2018 Bruno Michel Math 5x2 Blindside
15 "As Seis Caixas Misteriosas" 06 de abr. 2018 Nathan Todos Luiz 5x1 Blindside
16 "Usando a Mesma Receita" 09 de abr. 2018 Nathan Luan 3x2x1 Blindside
17 "Três cabeças pensam melhor que uma" 12 de abr. 2018 Nathan Michel 3x1 Voted Out
Matheus 8x2 Runner-Up
Bruno Runner-Up
Nathan Winner

EdgicEdit

Episódio 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
Participante Análise
Nathan
Bruno
Matheus
Michel MOR2 CPP1 CPP3 CP3 MORP2 CP3 OTT4 OTT4 OTT2 MORP2 MOR2 OTT1 MOR2 OTTP5 CPP3 CPN3 OTTP4
Luan UTR1 UTRP5 UTR3 CPM3 MOR1 MOR1 CP1 UTR3 UTR1 UTR3 OTT4 MOR3 UTR2 OTT3 MOR3 OTTN3
Luiz UTR1 UTR3 UTR1 INV MOR1 MOR2 MOR1 UTRM4 UTR3 MORN2 MOR1 CP2 UTR1 UTR3 CPN2
Math UTRN3 UTRN1 INV UTR2 INV UTRN3 UTR2 MORN3 INV UTR1 MOR2 MORN2 MORN2 MORN2
Just CP1 UTRN4 MOR2 CPM3 CP4 CP4 CP5 MOR3 CPN2 MORN2 MOR3 CP1 OTTN4
Cauã UTRP2 UTR3 UTR1 CPM1 UTR3 MOR3 UTR3 CP2 INV UTR1 UTR1 OTTN2
Lucas CPP2 CP2 OTT3 CPM3 CPN5 UTRN3 CPM4 OTT4 CP1 CP2 OTTM5
Estevan OTTM4 MORN4 CPP3 MORN2 MOR1 MORN5 OTT3 CPP4 MORP2 OTTN5
Guilherme CPM5 MORP2 CP4 CPN3 MOR3 CPM3 UTR4 CP3 CPP4
André UTR1 MORN2 UTR1 UTRN1 UTRN5 UTR2 CPN2 MORN4
Luana INV UTR4 MOR3 UTRP5 INV OTT1 MORP5
Nícolas MOR2 MOR3 UTR5 UTRN1 UTR1 MOR3
Scream MOR3 CP3 CPN1 OTTN5 CPN4
Fabrício CP3 MOR3 CP2 OTTP5
Davi C. MOR2 INV UTRP5
Amanda CPN4 MORN3
Adriano CPN2
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.